Russian Premier League

Krylia Sovetov
LWDDL
1:4

Dynamo Makhachkala
WWWWL
Sunday, August 16 at 02:00 PMSamara Arena
Summary
First half
- 5'⚽Goal
- 9'Yellow card for Mutalip Alibekov
- Yellow card for Kirill Pechenin16'
- 22'⚽Goal
- ⚽Goal27'
- 45'⇅Substitution
Second half
- Yellow card for Alois Oroz51'
- ⇅Substitution62'
- ⇅Substitution62'
- 67'⇅Substitution
- ⇅Substitution72'
- ⇅Substitution72'
- 77'⚽Goal
- ⇅Substitution78'
- 82'Yellow card for Daniil Lesovoy
- Red card for Geoffrey Charles83'
- 85'⇅Substitution
- 86'Yellow card for Gamid Agalarov
- Yellow card for Fernando Costanza90'
- 90'+3'⚽Goal
- 90'+4'⇅Substitution
- 90'+4'⇅Substitution
Statistics
64%Possession37%
20Shots14
5Shots on target8
9Corners5
14Fouls6
3Yellow cards3
1Red cards0
4Saves4
420Accurate passes213
510Total passes298
Commentary
90'+4'Abdulpasha Dzhabrailov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Substitution at 90'+4'Show full commentary
- 90'+4'Abdulpasha Dzhabrailov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Substitution at 90'+4'
- 90'+4'Soslan Kagermazov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Substitution at 90'+4'
- 90'+3'Gamid Agalarov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Goal at 90'+3'
- 90'Fernando Costanza (Krylia Sovetov) Yellow Card at 90'
- 86'Gamid Agalarov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Yellow Card at 86'
- 85'Aleksandr Sandrachuk (Dynamo Makhachkala) Substitution at 85'
- 83'Geoffrey Charles (Krylia Sovetov) Red Card at 83'
- 82'Daniil Lesovoy (Dynamo Makhachkala) Yellow Card at 82'
- 78'Mihajlo Banjac (Krylia Sovetov) Substitution at 78'
- 77'Daniil Lesovoy (Dynamo Makhachkala) Goal at 77'
- 72'Denis Makarov (Krylia Sovetov) Substitution at 72'
- 72'Dani Fernández (Krylia Sovetov) Substitution at 72'
- 67'Daniil Lesovoy (Dynamo Makhachkala) Substitution at 67'
- 62'Yuri Gorshkov (Krylia Sovetov) Substitution at 62'
- 62'Geoffrey Charles (Krylia Sovetov) Substitution at 62'
- 51'Alois Oroz (Krylia Sovetov) Yellow Card at 51'
- 45'Gamid Agalarov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Substitution at 45'
- 27'Ivan Oleynikov (Krylia Sovetov) Goal at 27'
- 22'Nikita Glushkov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Goal at 22'
- 16'Kirill Pechenin (Krylia Sovetov) Yellow Card at 16'
- 9'Mutalip Alibekov (Dynamo Makhachkala) Yellow Card at 9'
- 5'Andrés Alarcón (Dynamo Makhachkala) Goal at 5'
Momentum
KryliaD Makhachkala
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
153045607590
Top performers
Krylia
- Fernando CostanzaShots5
- Fernando CostanzaAccurate passes71
- Sergey BozhinInterventions7
- Sergey PesjakovSaves4
D Makhachkala
- Andrés AlarcónShots2
- Marat ApshatsevAccurate passes35
- Andrés AlarcónInterventions6
- Timur MagomedovSaves4
Line-ups
Krylia4-2-3-15-3-2D Makhachkala
39Magomedov
77Sundukov
⚽24Alarcón
99Alibekov
22Azzi
43Akhmedov
⚽47Glushkov
6Apshatsev
16Mrezigue
52Smelov
⚽
19Oleynikov
Krylia
- 30Sergey PesjakovG
- 47Sergey BozhinCD-L
- 5Alois OrozCD-R
- 2Kirill PecheninLB
- 22Fernando CostanzaRB
- 10Martin KramaricAM
- 8Maksim VityugovLM
- 6Sergey BabkinRM
- 11Amar RahmanovicF
- 19Ivan OleynikovAM-L
- 15Nikolai RasskazovAM-R
D Makhachkala
- 39Timur MagomedovG
- 99Mutalip AlibekovCD
- 24Andrés AlarcónCD-L
- 43Ilyas AkhmedovCD-R
- 77Temirkan SundukovLB
- 22Mohamed AzziRB
- 6Marat ApshatsevCM
- 47Nikita GlushkovCM-L
- 16Houssem Eddine MrezigueCM-R
- 52Egor SmelovCF-L
- 11MiroCF-R
Head to head
- Mar 08, 26Krylia Sovetov2-0Dynamo Makhachkala
- Nov 01, 25Dynamo Makhachkala2-0Krylia Sovetov
- Mar 15, 25Dynamo Makhachkala4-0Krylia Sovetov
- Sep 01, 24Krylia Sovetov0-1Dynamo Makhachkala
