Colombian Primera A

América de Cali
IPIPP
2-1
Završeno
Atlético Junior
IPPPI
subota, 25. listopada u 01:10Francisco Rivera Escobar
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- 21'Žuti karton – Javier Báez
- 45'+2'Žuti karton – Guillermo Celis
- 45'⇅Ulazi Bryan Castrillón, izlazi Edwin Herrera
Drugo poluvrijeme
- Žuti karton – Andrés Roa50'
- 56'⇅Ulazi Fredy Salazar, izlazi Jermein Peña (ozljeda)
- 64'⚽Gol – Bryan Castrillón
- Žuti karton – Rafael Carrascal69'
- ⇅Ulazi Tilman Palacios, izlazi Jan Lucumí74'
- 81'⇅Ulazi Fabián Ángel, izlazi Guillermo Celis (ozljeda)
- 81'⇅Ulazi Steven Rodríguez, izlazi Guillermo Paiva
- 87'⇅Ulazi Teófilo Gutiérrez, izlazi José Cuenú
- ⇅Ulazi Marcos Mina, izlazi Andrés Roa87'
- ⇅Ulazi Luis Paz, izlazi Cristian Barrios87'
- 90'+2'Žuti karton – Jhomier Guerrero
- ⇅Ulazi Adrián Ramos, izlazi Luis Ramos90'+6'
Statistika
0%Posjed lopte0%
0Udarci0
0Udarci u okvir0
0Korneri0
0Prekršaji0
0Žuti kartoni0
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
0Obrane0
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0
Zamah
América CaliAtl. Junior
153045607590
Najbolji igrači
América Cali
- Luis RamosUdarci4
- Rafael CarrascalTočni dodavanja45
- Jorge SotoObrane3
Atl. Junior
- Brayan CastrillónUdarci3
- Carlos EsparragozaTočni dodavanja39
- Mauro SilveiraObrane2
Sastavi
América Cali4-3-33-4-2-1Atl. Junior
66Báez
4Cuenú
34Guerrero
América Cali
- 12Jorge SotoG
- 24Jean Carlos PestañaCD-L
- 6Cristian TovarCD-R
- 31Omar BertelLB
- 13Mateo Castillo MárquezRB
- 10Rafael CarrascalCM
- 21Sebastián NavarroLM
- 7Cristian BarriosRM
- 15Andrés RoaF
- 17Jan LucumíLF
- 9Luis RamosRF
Atl. Junior
- 1Mauro SilveiraG
- 66Cristian BáezCD
- 98Jermein PeñaCD-L
- 4José CuenúCD-R
- 16Carlos EsparragozaCM-L
- 28Guillermo CelisCM-R
- 3Edwin HerreraLM
- 34Jhomier GuerreroRM
- 9Guillermo PaivaF
- 8Yimmi CharáCF-L
- 22Jesús RivasCF-R
Međusobni susreti
- 16. lis 25.América de Cali1-1Atlético Junior
- 03. lis 25.Atlético Junior1-2América de Cali
- 16. lip 25.Atlético Junior0-1América de Cali
- 05. lip 25.América de Cali2-1Atlético Junior
- 04. svi 25.Atlético Junior0-0América de Cali
