Peruvian Liga 1

Sporting Cristal
PNINN
3-0
Završeno
Ayacucho FC
IPIIP
ponedjeljak, 29. rujna u 20:15Estadio Alberto Gallardo
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- ⚽Gol6'
- ⚽Gol23'
- Žuti karton – Nicolás Pasquini31'
- ⚽Gol38'
- ⇅Zamjena45'
- 45'⇅Zamjena
- 45'⇅Zamjena
Drugo poluvrijeme
- ⇅Zamjena66'
- ⇅Zamjena67'
- 69'⇅Zamjena
- 69'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena78'
- ⇅Zamjena84'
- 86'⇅Zamjena
Statistika
61%Posjed lopte39%
17Udarci6
8Udarci u okvir1
6Korneri4
9Prekršaji9
1Žuti kartoni0
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
1Obrane5
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0
Zamah
Sporting CristalAyacucho
⚽
⚽
⚽
1530
Najbolji igrači
Sporting Cristal
- Felipe VizeuUdarci3
- Diego EnriquezObrane1
Ayacucho
- Adrián De La CruzUdarci2
- Juan ValenciaObrane5
Sastavi
Sporting Cristal4-3-34-2-3-1Ayacucho
5Ramirez
55León
96Peral
88Arakaki
66Cruz
99Caballero
⚽⚽47Vizeu
⚽
26Wisdom
6Pretell
28Pasquini
Sporting Cristal
- 1Diego EnriquezG
- 96Luis AbramCD-L
- 20Miguel AraujoCD-R
- 28Nicolás PasquiniLB
- 8Leandro SosaRB
- 6Jesús PretellCM
- 26Ian WisdomLM
- 14Cristian BenaventeRM
- 47Felipe VizeuF
- 23Maxloren CastroLF
- 7Santiago GonzálezRF
Ayacucho
- 23Juan ValenciaG
- 55Brackson LeónCD-L
- 22Jonathan BilbaoCD-R
- 5Alonso Tamariz RamirezLB
- 29Jean Franco FalcioníRB
- 66Adrián De La CruzAM
- 96Pedro PeralLM
- 18Derlis OruéRM
- 99Franco CaballeroF
- 88Hideyoshi ArakakiAM-L
- 33Royer SalcedoAM-R
Međusobni susreti
- 10. svi 25.Ayacucho FC1-4Sporting Cristal
- 05. lis 22.Ayacucho FC0-1Sporting Cristal
- 13. svi 22.Sporting Cristal3-2Ayacucho FC
- 17. lis 21.Sporting Cristal1-0Ayacucho FC
- 12. pro 20.Ayacucho FC1-4Sporting Cristal
