English League Two

Crawley Town

Crawley Town

INNNI

2-0

Završeno
Gillingham

Gillingham

NIIII
subota, 28. ožujka u 15:00Broadfield Stadium

Sažetak

Prvo poluvrijeme

  • 34'
    Žuti karton – Bradley Dack

Drugo poluvrijeme

  • Zamjena
    48'
  • 64'
    Žuti karton – Josh Andrews
  • 71'
    Zamjena
  • 71'
    Zamjena
  • 73'
    Žuti karton – Aaron Rowe
  • Zamjena
    74'
  • Zamjena
    74'
  • Zamjena
    74'
  • Žuti karton – Jay Williams
    79'
  • Zamjena
    82'
  • Gol
    90'+1'
  • Gol
    90'+3'

Statistika

51%Posjed lopte49%
9Udarci11
5Udarci u okvir3
2Korneri7
10Prekršaji21
1Žuti kartoni3
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
2Obrane3
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0

Zamah

CrawleyGillingham
153045607590

Najbolji igrači

Crawley

  • Tobi AdemeyoUdarci2
  • Jacob ChapmanObrane2

Gillingham

  • Ronan HaleUdarci3
  • Glenn MorrisObrane3

Sastavi

Crawley4-4-24-3-1-2Gillingham
1Morris
3Clark
5Smith
2Hutton
30Gale
24Waldock
23Dack
12Palmer-Houlden
38Hale
7McCleary
9Andrews
38Ademeyo
99Orsi-Dadomo
30Copley
49Darcy
26Williams
19Pereira
12Richards
2Malone
22Adeyemo
5Barker
35Chapman

Crawley

  • 35Jacob ChapmanG
  • 2Scott MaloneCD-L
  • 5Charlie BarkerCD-R
  • 12Lewis RichardsLB
  • 22Ade AdeyemoRB
  • 30Louie CopleyCM-L
  • 26Jay WilliamsCM-R
  • 49Ronan DarcyLM
  • 19Dion PereiraRM
  • 38Tobi AdemeyoCF-L
  • 99Danilo Orsi-DadomoCF-R

Gillingham

  • 1Glenn MorrisG
  • 5Andy SmithCD-L
  • 30Sam GaleCD-R
  • 3Max ClarkLB
  • 2Remeao HuttonRB
  • 38Ronan HaleM
  • 23Bradley DackCM
  • 12Seb Palmer-HouldenAM
  • 24Harry WaldockLM
  • 7Garath McClearyRM
  • 9Josh AndrewsCF-R

Međusobni susreti

  • 15. stu 25.Gillingham2-2Crawley Town
  • 26. pro 23.Gillingham0-2Crawley Town
  • 19. kol 23.Crawley Town0-1Gillingham
  • 04. velj 23.Gillingham1-0Crawley Town
  • 22. stu 22.Crawley Town0-0Gillingham