English League Two

Crewe Alexandra
NIIPN
3-1
Završeno
Barrow
NIIPI
subota, 17. siječnja u 15:00Mornflake Stadium
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- Žuti karton – Max Sanders10'
- ⚽Gol13'
- ⚽Gol17'
- 18'Žuti karton – Ben Jackson
- 31'⚽Gol
- ⚽Gol38'
- Žuti karton – Mickey Demetriou40'
Drugo poluvrijeme
- Žuti karton – Reece Hutchinson48'
- 63'⇅Zamjena
- 65'Žuti karton – Freddie Anderson
- 65'Žuti karton – Wyll Stanway
- 72'⇅Zamjena
- 72'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena78'
- ⇅Zamjena84'
- 85'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena89'
- Žuti karton – Calum Agius90'+6'
Statistika
38%Posjed lopte62%
7Udarci12
3Udarci u okvir6
3Korneri8
16Prekršaji19
4Žuti kartoni3
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
5Obrane0
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0
Zamah
CreweBarrow
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
1530
Najbolji igrači
Crewe
- Josh MarchUdarci3
- Ian LawlorObrane5
Barrow
- Isaac FletcherUdarci7
Sastavi
Crewe4-2-3-13-1-4-2Barrow
1Stanway
24Anderson
14Mccann
⚽20Fletcher
⚽24March
6Sanders
⚽20Agius
⚽26O'Reilly
19Lunt
3Hutchinson
5Demetriou
25Pond
41Lawlor
Crewe
- 41Ian LawlorG
- 5Mickey DemetriouCD-L
- 25Alfie PondCD-R
- 3Reece HutchinsonLB
- 2Lewis BillingtonRB
- 17Matús HolícekAM
- 6Max SandersLM
- 19Owen LuntRM
- 24Josh MarchF
- 20Calum AgiusAM-L
- 26Tommi O'ReillyAM-R
Barrow
- 1Wyll StanwayG
- 5Charlie RaglanCD
- 3Lewis ShipleyCD-L
- 24Freddie AndersonCD-R
- 45Rekeem HarperSW
- 14Charlie MccannCM-L
- 8Scott SmithCM-R
- 7Ben JacksonLM
- 34Ben WhitfieldRM
- 23Connor MahoneyCF-L
- 20Isaac FletcherCF-R
Međusobni susreti
- 20. ruj 25.Barrow1-0Crewe Alexandra
- 22. velj 25.Crewe Alexandra3-0Barrow
- 10. kol 24.Barrow1-0Crewe Alexandra
- 20. sij 24.Barrow1-3Crewe Alexandra
- 22. pro 23.Crewe Alexandra1-3Barrow
