English League One

Peterborough United
PNINI
1-3
Završeno
Port Vale
IIIPN
četvrtak, 16. travnja u 18:45London Road Stadium
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- 3'⚽Gol
- 16'⚽Gol
- ⚽Gol31'
Drugo poluvrijeme
- 52'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena55'
- 59'⚽Gol
- ⇅Zamjena64'
- ⇅Zamjena64'
- Žuti karton – David Kamara69'
- 70'Žuti karton – Tyler Magliore
- 71'⇅Zamjena
- 83'⇅Zamjena
- 83'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena84'
Statistika
70%Posjed lopte30%
17Udarci7
3Udarci u okvir4
9Korneri1
13Prekršaji11
1Žuti kartoni1
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
1Obrane2
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0
Zamah
PeterboroughPort Vale
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
153045
Najbolji igrači
Peterborough
- James DornellyUdarci4
- Alex BassObrane1
Port Vale
- Ethon ArcherUdarci2
- Joe GauciObrane2
Sastavi
Peterborough4-2-3-13-5-2Port Vale
46Gauci
26Shipley
⚽
18Croasdale
⚽⚽11Archer
21Sherif
27Leonard
8Khela
28Garbett
4Collins
23Mills
12Lees
⚽
33Dornelly
30Kioso
1Bass
Peterborough
- 1Alex BassG
- 12Tom LeesCD-L
- 30Peter KiosoCD-R
- 23Harley MillsLB
- 33James DornellyRB
- 28Matthew GarbettAM
- 8Brandon KhelaLM
- 4Archie CollinsRM
- 27Harry LeonardF
- 17Kyrell LisbieAM-L
- 36Bolu ShofowokeAM-R
Port Vale
- 46Joe GauciG
- 5Connor HallCD
- 27Elijah CampbellCD-L
- 35Tyler MaglioreCD-R
- 28Grant WardCM-L
- 18Ryan CroasdaleCM-R
- 26Jordan ShipleyAM
- 3Jaheim HeadleyLM
- 50Onel HernándezRM
- 11Ethon ArcherCF-L
- 21Martin SherifCF-R
Međusobni susreti
- 20. pro 25.Port Vale0-1Peterborough United
- 10. tra 24.Peterborough United3-0Port Vale
- 24. lis 23.Port Vale0-1Peterborough United
- 16. sij 23.Port Vale0-2Peterborough United
- 24. ruj 22.Peterborough United3-0Port Vale
