Dutch Keuken Kampioen Divisie

FC Emmen
PIINI
2-3
Završeno
Jong PSV
PPIPI
petak, 20. veljače u 19:00De Oude Meerdijk
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- ⚽Gol3'
- 17'⚽Gol
- 21'⚽Gol
- 34'⚽Gol
- ⇅Zamjena45'
- ⇅Zamjena45'
- ⇅Zamjena45'
Drugo poluvrijeme
- ⚽Gol50'
- 52'Žuti karton – Fabian Merién
- ⇅Zamjena63'
- 74'⇅Zamjena
- 74'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena74'
- 74'⇅Zamjena
Statistika
51%Posjed lopte49%
27Udarci17
11Udarci u okvir9
13Korneri9
9Prekršaji10
0Žuti kartoni1
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
6Obrane9
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0
Zamah
EmmenJong PSV
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
153045
Najbolji igrači
Emmen
- Vicente BesuijenUdarci5
- Luca UnbehaunObrane6
Jong PSV
- Amir BouhamdiUdarci4
- Tijn SmolenaarsObrane9
Sastavi
Emmen4-1-4-14-4-2Jong PSV
5Kuhn
4Monamay
2Bassey
6Sidibe
8Verkooijen
⚽
9Bouhoudane
⚽⚽10Koller
29Sadiku
⚽
9Postema
23Emeran
8Bakir
⚽
2Mukeh
36Everink
38Unbehaun
Emmen
- 38Luca UnbehaunG
- 2Joshua MukehCD-L
- 4Christian ØstergaardCD-R
- 6Casper StaringDM
- 17Lukas LarsenLB
- 36Luca EverinkRB
- 9Romano PostemaCM-L
- 8Alaa BakirCM-R
- 10Vicente BesuijenLM
- 23Noam EmeranRM
- 29Agon SadikuF
Jong PSV
- 1Tijn SmolenaarsG
- 4Madi MonamayCD-L
- 3Fabian MeriénCD-R
- 5Wessel KuhnLB
- 2Essien BasseyRB
- 6Sol SidibeCM-L
- 8Nicolas VerkooijenCM-R
- 11Amir BouhamdiLM
- 7Fabio KluitRM
- 9Sami BouhoudaneCF-L
- 10Jim KollerCF-R
Međusobni susreti
- 11. kol 25.Jong PSV3-1FC Emmen
- 31. sij 25.FC Emmen4-2Jong PSV
- 04. stu 24.Jong PSV2-3FC Emmen
- 09. velj 24.Jong PSV3-0FC Emmen
- 27. stu 23.FC Emmen1-0Jong PSV
