Belgian Pro League

Racing Genk

Racing Genk

IIPIP

1-0

Završeno
Sint-Truidense

Sint-Truidense

PPPIP
nedjelja, 15. ožujka u 12:30Cegeka Arena

Sažetak

Prvo poluvrijeme

  • Gol
    20'

Drugo poluvrijeme

  • 63'
    Zamjena
  • Zamjena
    69'
  • Zamjena
    69'
  • 77'
    Zamjena
  • 77'
    Zamjena
  • 77'
    Zamjena
  • Zamjena
    80'
  • Zamjena
    80'
  • Žuti karton – Ibrahima Bangoura
    88'
  • Žuti karton – Tobias Lawal
    90'+3'

Statistika

36%Posjed lopte64%
13Udarci8
4Udarci u okvir1
5Korneri8
10Prekršaji8
2Žuti kartoni0
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
1Obrane3
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0

Zamah

GenkSint-Truidense
15

Najbolji igrači

Genk

  • Konstantinos KaretsasUdarci3
  • Tobias LawalObrane1

Sint-Truidense

  • Ilias SebaouiUdarci3
  • Leo Brian KokuboObrane3

Sastavi

Genk4-1-4-14-2-3-1Sint-Truidense
16Kokubo
3Hata
4Soh
60Vanwesemael
5Taniguchi
8Sissako
10Sebaoui
13Ito
7Muja
6Yamamoto
42Goto
29Mirisola
38Heymans
10Ito
21Bangoura
20Karetsas
8Heynen
18Kayembe
6Smets
77Ouahdi
44Ndenge
26Lawal

Genk

  • 26Tobias LawalG
  • 6Matte SmetsCD-L
  • 44Josué NdengeCD-R
  • 21Ibrahima BangouraDM
  • 18Joris KayembeLB
  • 77Zakaria El OuahdiRB
  • 38Daan HeymansCM-L
  • 8Bryan HeynenCM-R
  • 10Junya ItoLM
  • 20Konstantinos KaretsasRM
  • 29Robin MirisolaF

Sint-Truidense

  • 16Leo Brian KokuboG
  • 4Loïc Mbe SohCD-L
  • 5Shogo TaniguchiCD-R
  • 3Taiga HataLB
  • 60Robert-Jan VanwesemaelRB
  • 13Ryotaro ItoAM
  • 8Abdoulage SissakoLM
  • 6Rihito YamamotoRM
  • 42Keisuke GotoF
  • 10Ilias SebaouiAM-L
  • 7Arbnor MujaAM-R

Međusobni susreti

  • 28. ruj 25.Sint-Truidense1-2Racing Genk
  • 01. pro 24.Sint-Truidense2-2Racing Genk
  • 20. lis 24.Racing Genk3-2Sint-Truidense
  • 28. sij 24.Sint-Truidense1-1Racing Genk
  • 24. ruj 23.Racing Genk3-3Sint-Truidense