Belgian Pro League

Oud-Heverlee Leuven
PIINP
0-2
Završeno
Cercle Brugge KSV
IINII
nedjelja, 21. prosinca u 18:15King Power at Den Dreef Stadion
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- 7'⚽Gol
- 9'Žuti karton – Lawrence Agyekum
- 19'⚽Gol
- ⇅Zamjena28'
- ⇅Zamjena28'
- Žuti karton – Davis Opoku41'
- 43'Žuti karton – Pieter Gerkens
- Žuti karton – Sory Kaba45'+2'
- ⇅Zamjena45'
- ⇅Zamjena45'
Drugo poluvrijeme
- 59'Žuti karton – Edgaras Utkus
- Žuti karton – Birger Verstraete67'
- ⇅Zamjena78'
- 80'⇅Zamjena
- 80'⇅Zamjena
- 83'Žuti karton – Edan Diop
- 85'⇅Zamjena
- Žuti karton – Thibaud Verlinden87'
- Žuti karton – Roggerio Nyakossi90'+3'
- 90'+7'Žuti karton – Warleson
Statistika
58%Posjed lopte42%
18Udarci11
4Udarci u okvir3
8Korneri7
21Prekršaji17
5Žuti kartoni5
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
1Obrane4
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0
Zamah
OH LeuvenCercle Brugge
⚽
⚽
15
Najbolji igrači
OH Leuven
- Mathieu MaertensUdarci3
Cercle Brugge
- Pieter GerkensUdarci3
Sastavi
OH Leuven3-1-4-24-1-3-2Cercle Brugge
1Warleson
20Názinho
3Utkus
37Diop
⚽⚽18Gerkens
17Adewumi
39Kaba
19Ikwuemesi
14Teklab
10Maziz
27Gil
24Lakomy
34Nyakossi
3Dussenne
4Verstraete
28Pletinckx
1Leysen
OH Leuven
- 1Tobe LeysenG
- 3Noe DussenneCD
- 34Roggerio NyakossiCD-L
- 28Ewoud PletinckxCD-R
- 4Birger VerstraeteSW
- 10Youssef MazizCM-L
- 24Lukasz LakomyCM-R
- 14Henok TeklabLM
- 27Óscar GilRM
- 39Sory KabaCF-L
- 19Chukwubuikem IkwuemesiCF-R
Cercle Brugge
- 1WarlesonG
- 3Edgaras UtkusCD-L
- 66Christiaan RavychCD-R
- 28Hannes Van Der BruggenSW
- 20NázinhoLB
- 15Gary MagnéeRB
- 18Pieter GerkensCM
- 37Edan DiopLM
- 6Lawrence AgyekumRM
- 9Steve NgouraCF-L
- 17Oluwaseun AdewumiCF-R
Međusobni susreti
- 08. stu 25.Cercle Brugge KSV1-2Oud-Heverlee Leuven
- 22. pro 24.Cercle Brugge KSV1-0Oud-Heverlee Leuven
- 18. kol 24.Oud-Heverlee Leuven1-1Cercle Brugge KSV
- 16. pro 23.Oud-Heverlee Leuven1-2Cercle Brugge KSV
- 07. lis 23.Cercle Brugge KSV3-2Oud-Heverlee Leuven
