German 2. Bundesliga

VfL Bochum
NNNPN
0-0
Završeno
SC Paderborn 07
NIPIP
nedjelja, 15. veljače u 12:30Vonovia Ruhrstadion
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- Žuti karton – Koji Miyoshi19'
- 37'Žuti karton – Sebastian Klaas
- 45'⇅Zamjena
Drugo poluvrijeme
- 54'Žuti karton – Sven Michel
- ⇅Zamjena61'
- 64'⇅Zamjena
- 64'⇅Zamjena
- 73'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena74'
- ⇅Zamjena74'
- ⇅Zamjena74'
- Žuti karton – Philipp Strompf76'
- ⇅Zamjena82'
- 89'Žuti karton – Kennedy Okpala
- 90'+2'⇅Zamjena
Statistika
47%Posjed lopte53%
22Udarci6
9Udarci u okvir3
4Korneri6
15Prekršaji9
2Žuti kartoni3
0Crveni kartoni0
0Zaleđa0
3Obrane10
0Točna dodavanja0
0Ukupno dodavanja0
Najbolji igrači
Bochum
- Koji MiyoshiUdarci6
- Timo HornObrane3
Paderborn
- Sven MichelUdarci2
- Dennis SeimenObrane10
Sastavi
Bochum5-4-14-3-3Paderborn
21Onyeka
34Lenz
39Morgalla
20Loosli
Bochum
- 1Timo HornG
- 34Cajetan LenzCD
- 3Philipp StrompfCD-L
- 20Noah LoosliCD-R
- 32Maximilian WittekLB
- 39Leandro MorgallaRB
- 21Francis-Ikechukwu OnyekaCM-L
- 24Mats PannewigCM-R
- 17Gerrit HoltmannLM
- 23Koji MiyoshiRM
- 33Philipp HofmannF
Paderborn
- 41Dennis SeimenG
- 20Felix GötzeCD-L
- 25Tjark SchellerCD-R
- 3Jonah StickerLB
- 17Laurin CurdaRB
- 5Santiago CastanedaCM
- 26Sebastian KlaasLM
- 14Mika BaurRM
- 27Steffen TiggesF
- 23Raphael ObermairLF
- 11Sven MichelRF
Međusobni susreti
- 12. ruj 25.SC Paderborn 071-0VfL Bochum
- 10. tra 21.SC Paderborn 073-0VfL Bochum
- 11. pro 20.VfL Bochum3-0SC Paderborn 07
- 09. velj 19.VfL Bochum1-2SC Paderborn 07
- 31. kol 18.SC Paderborn 072-2VfL Bochum
