Mexican Liga de Expansión MX

Leones Negros

Leones Negros

MBBMB

1-3

Bitti
Mineros de Zacatecas

Mineros de Zacatecas

BMGMG
22 Mart Pazar 18:00Estadio Jalisco

Karşılaşma geçmişi

  • 12 Eki 25Mineros de Zacatecas2-0Leones Negros
  • 26 Oca 25Mineros de Zacatecas0-0Leones Negros
  • 10 Kas 24Leones Negros3-1Mineros de Zacatecas
  • 07 Kas 24Mineros de Zacatecas2-2Leones Negros
  • 11 Ağu 24Leones Negros1-0Mineros de Zacatecas