NBA

Memphis Grizzlies

Memphis Grizzlies

108-109

Finalizado
Los Angeles Lakers

Los Angeles Lakers

domingo, 24 de noviembre, 01:00 a.m.FedExForum

Destacados

Memphis Grizzlies

  • Ja MorantPuntos26
  • Ja MorantAsistencias6
  • Brandon ClarkeRebotes11

Los Angeles Lakers

  • LeBron JamesPuntos30
  • Rajon RondoAsistencias6
  • Dwight HowardRebotes9

Cara a cara

  • 30 oct 19Los Angeles Lakers120-91Memphis Grizzlies
  • 24 nov 19Memphis Grizzlies108-109Los Angeles Lakers
  • 22 feb 20Los Angeles Lakers117-105Memphis Grizzlies
  • 01 mar 20Memphis Grizzlies105-88Los Angeles Lakers
Memphis Grizzlies vs Los Angeles Lakers 108-109 · NBA | Golazo Scores