Liga Nacional de Guatemala

Xelajú MC

Xelajú MC

VDEDV

3-0

Finalizado
Comunicaciones

Comunicaciones

DDDVD
sábado, 20 de septiembre, 02:00 a.m.Estadio Mario Camposeco

Cara a cara

  • 18 abr 25Xelajú MC3-2Comunicaciones
  • 28 feb 25Comunicaciones2-1Xelajú MC
  • 14 oct 24Comunicaciones0-4Xelajú MC
  • 25 feb 24Comunicaciones0-0Xelajú MC
  • 28 ene 24Xelajú MC0-1Comunicaciones
Xelajú MC vs Comunicaciones 3-0 · Liga Nacional de Guatemala | Golazo Scores