USL Super League

Carolina Ascent FC
VSVVV
vs
Non iniziata
Sporting Jax
VVPSS
sabato 26 settembre alle ore 23:00American Legion Memorial Stadium
Match preview
22°C
Sunny
Feels 21°💨 6 km/h💧 38%
Migliori in campo
Carolina
- Audrey HardingGolPartite: 6, Gol: 2
- Jillienne AguileraAssistPartite: 6, Assist: 2
- Shea GroomTiri20
- Reese TappanPassaggi riusciti256
- Sydney MartínezParate24
Sporting Jax
- Baylee DesmitGolPartite: 6, Gol: 5
- Baylee DesmitAssistPartite: 6, Assist: 1
- Baylee DesmitTiri27
- Maggie IlligPassaggi riusciti224
- Jamie GerstenbergParate12
Precedenti
- 24 mag 26Sporting Jax0-1Carolina Ascent FC
- 16 mag 26Carolina Ascent FC3-1Sporting Jax
- 31 gen 26Sporting Jax1-0Carolina Ascent FC
- 28 set 25Carolina Ascent FC3-4Sporting Jax
- 13 set 25Sporting Jax2-2Carolina Ascent FC
