Swedish Allsvenskan

Mjällby AIF
SSPPS
vs
Non iniziata
Hammarby IF
VSPVV
domenica 25 ottobre alle ore 15:30Strandvallen
Migliori in campo
Mjällby
- Jacob BergstromGolPartite: 22, Gol: 9
- Áki Debes SamuelsenAssistPartite: 15, Assist: 3
- Jacob BergstromTiri35
- Abdullah IqbalPassaggi riusciti482
- Robin WallinderParate70
Hammarby
- Paulos AbrahamGolPartite: 22, Gol: 14
- Victor LindAssistPartite: 22, Assist: 11
- Victor LindTiri74
- Frederik WintherPassaggi riusciti945
- Warner HahnParate43
Precedenti
- 04 apr 26Hammarby IF3-0Mjällby AIF
- 22 mag 25Hammarby IF1-2Mjällby AIF
- 18 apr 25Mjällby AIF3-1Hammarby IF
- 28 lug 24Hammarby IF3-0Mjällby AIF
- 15 mag 24Mjällby AIF3-0Hammarby IF
