Chilean Primera División

Palestino
SVVSV
2:3

Universidad Católica
SSVVV
sabato 12 settembre alle ore 23:00Estadio Municipal de La Cisterna
Sintesi
Primo tempo
- 2'⚽Gol di Fernando Zampedri
- 22'⚽Gol di Diego Corral
- ⇅Entra Ian Alegría, esce Marcelo Eggel45'
Secondo tempo
- 47'Cartellino giallo a Fernando Zuqui
- 53'Cartellino giallo a Cristián Cuevas
- Cartellino giallo a Joe Abrigo55'
- ⚽Gol di Joe Abrigo57'
- 61'⇅Entra Agustín Farías, esce Fernando Zuqui
- 62'⇅Entra Martín Gómez, esce Diego Corral
- 73'⚽Gol su rigore di Fernando Zampedri
- ⇅Entra Francisco Montes, esce Ronnie Fernández75'
- ⇅Entra Gonzalo Tapia, esce Sebastián Gallegos75'
- 82'⇅Entra Jimmy Martínez, esce Matías Palavecino
- 82'⇅Entra Bernardo Cerezo, esce Sebastián Arancibia
- 87'Cartellino giallo a Jimmy Martínez
- ⇅Entra Albert Gómez, esce Antonio Ceza90'+2'
- 90'+2'⇅Entra Nicolás L'Huillier, esce Fernando Zampedri (infortunio)
- 90'+8'Cartellino giallo a Nicolás L'Huillier
- Cartellino giallo a César Munder90'+9'
Statistiche
58%Possesso palla42%
14Tiri14
6Tiri in porta6
6Calci d'angolo5
9Falli22
2Cartellini gialli4
4Fuorigioco1
3Parate4
347Passaggi riusciti245
415Passaggi totali314
Andamento
PalestinoU Católica
⚽
⚽
⚽
⚽
153045607590
Migliori in campo
Palestino
- Joe AbrigoTiri5
- Dylan GlabyPassaggi riusciti54
- Enzo RocoInterventi difensivi13
- Sebastián PérezParate3
U Católica
- Matias PalavecinoTiri6
- Matias PalavecinoPassaggi riusciti32
- Branco AmpueroInterventi difensivi15
- Vicente BernedoParate4
Formazioni
Palestino4-1-3-24-1-4-1U Católica
21Basso
⚽25Corral
⚽⚽
9Zampedri
⚽
14Abrigo
⚽
3Roco
5Glaby
Palestino
- 25Sebastián PérezG
- 3Enzo RocoCD-L
- 4Antonio CezaCD-R
- 5Dylan GlabySW
- 28Dilan ZúñigaLB
- 7Bryan CarrascoRB
- 18Sebastian GallegosCM
- 27César MunderLM
- 17Marcelo EggelRM
- 14Joe AbrigoCF-L
- 9Ronnie FernándezCF-R
U Católica
- 1Vicente BernedoG
- 21Agustín García BassoCD-L
- 19Branco AmpueroCD-R
- 20Jhojan ValenciaDM
- 15Cristian CuevasLB
- 6Sebastián ArancibiaRB
- 8Fernando ZuquiCM-L
- 10Matias PalavecinoCM-R
- 7Justo GianiLM
- 25Diego CorralRM
- 9Fernando ZampedriF
Precedenti
- 02 apr 26Universidad Católica6-1Palestino
- 22 nov 25Universidad Católica2-1Palestino
- 01 giu 25Palestino1-1Universidad Católica
- 05 mar 25Universidad Católica1-1Palestino
- 03 ago 24Universidad Católica1-1Palestino
