English Women's Super League

Everton
SVSVV
vs
Non iniziata
Birmingham City
VSSPS
domenica 4 ottobre alle ore 13:00Goodison Park
Match preview
15°C
Rain
Feels 13°💨 9 km/h💧 75%
PredictionModel pick
Everton W
Everton 45%Draw 45%10% Birmingham
Win or draw
Migliori in campo
Everton
- Ornella VignolaTiri7
- Ruby MacePassaggi riusciti159
- Courtney BrosnanParate8
Birmingham
- Oceane HurtreGolPartite: 3, Gol: 2
- Oceane HurtreAssistPartite: 3, Assist: 1
- Oceane HurtreTiri8
- Neve HerronPassaggi riusciti69
- Sophie BaggaleyParate20
Precedenti
- 29 gen 23Everton0-1Birmingham City
- 01 apr 22Birmingham City0-0Everton
- 25 set 21Everton3-1Birmingham City
- 11 mar 21Birmingham City0-4Everton
- 07 feb 21Everton1-1Birmingham City
