English League One

Blackpool
VPVSV
vs
Non iniziata
Oxford United
VSSPV
lunedì 29 marzo alle ore 14:00Bloomfield Road
Migliori in campo
Blackpool
- Josh BowlerGolPartite: 2, Gol: 1
- Bailey Peacock-FarrellAssistPartite: 2, Assist: 1
- Josh BowlerTiri7
- Oliver CaseyPassaggi riusciti79
- Bailey Peacock-FarrellParate11
Oxford Utd
- Ciaron BrownGolPartite: 2, Gol: 1
- Gatlin O'DonkorAssistPartite: 2, Assist: 1
- Siriki DembeleTiri6
- Cameron BrannaganPassaggi riusciti84
- Jamie CummingParate4
Precedenti
- 10 feb 24Blackpool1-1Oxford United
- 21 ott 23Oxford United1-1Blackpool
- 21 mag 21Blackpool3-3Oxford United
- 18 mag 21Oxford United0-3Blackpool
- 20 mar 21Oxford United0-2Blackpool
