UEFA Champions League

RB Leipzig

RB Leipzig

VSSVS

vs

Non iniziata
Manchester City

Manchester City

VVVVV
mercoledì 4 novembre alle ore 20:00Red Bull Arena

Match preview

PredictionModel pick

RB Leipzig U19

RB Leipzig 35%Draw 35%30% Man City

Win or draw

Migliori in campo

RB Leipzig

  • Andrija MaksimovicGolPartite: 1, Gol: 1
  • Christopher NkunkuAssistPartite: 1, Assist: 1
  • Antonio NusaTiri4
  • Castello LukebaPassaggi riusciti77
  • Maarten VandevoordtParate2

Man City

  • Erling HaalandGolPartite: 1, Gol: 2
  • Enzo FernándezAssistPartite: 1, Assist: 1
  • Erling HaalandTiri6
  • Rúben DiasPassaggi riusciti83

Precedenti

  • 28 nov 23Manchester City3-2RB Leipzig
  • 04 ott 23RB Leipzig1-3Manchester City
  • 14 mar 23Manchester City7-0RB Leipzig
  • 22 feb 23RB Leipzig1-1Manchester City
  • 07 dic 21RB Leipzig2-1Manchester City