Australian A-League Women

Melbourne Victory
SVVSS
vs
Non iniziata
Wellington Phoenix
SVSVS
martedì 29 dicembre alle ore 05:50Melbourne Rectangular Stadium
Precedenti
- 20 feb 26Melbourne Victory 1-1Wellington Phoenix
- 23 nov 25Wellington Phoenix1-0Melbourne Victory
- 08 feb 25Wellington Phoenix1-1Melbourne Victory
- 13 dic 24Melbourne Victory 1-1Wellington Phoenix
- 03 mar 24Melbourne Victory 5-3Wellington Phoenix
