Spanish LALIGA 2

Sporting Gijón
PPPII
0:0

CD Sabadell
IPINP
ponedjeljak, 17. kolovoza u 17:00Estadio El Molinón-Enrique Castro "Quini"
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- 40'Žuti karton – Óscar Sanz
- Žuti karton – Manu Rodríguez45'
Drugo poluvrijeme
- ⇅Zamjena62'
- ⇅Zamjena62'
- 63'⇅Zamjena
- 63'⇅Zamjena
- ⇅Zamjena67'
- 74'⇅Zamjena
- 78'Žuti karton – Quadri Liameed
- ⇅Zamjena84'
- ⇅Zamjena84'
- 85'⇅Zamjena
- 90'+2'Žuti karton – Edgar González
Statistika
56%Posjed lopte44%
8Udarci15
5Udarci u okvir2
1Korneri8
7Prekršaji20
1Žuti kartoni3
2Zaleđa6
2Obrane5
358Točna dodavanja253
454Ukupno dodavanja344
Zamah
GijónCD Sabadell
Najbolji igrači
Gijón
- Guillermo RosasUdarci2
- Pablo VázquezTočni dodavanja65
- Pablo VázquezObrambene intervencije11
- Rubén YáñezObrane2
CD Sabadell
- Pere PonsUdarci4
- UrriTočni dodavanja45
- Edgar GonzálezObrambene intervencije9
- Diego FuoliObrane5
Sastavi
Gijón4-4-23-1-4-2CD Sabadell
1Fuoli
5Bonaldo
6González
20Urri
14Sanz
4Codina
8Pons
7Ripoll
22Liameed
23Priego
19Rahmani
16Sarco
Gijón
- 1Rubén YáñezG
- 15Pablo VázquezCD-L
- 4Emanuel GularteCD-R
- 5Diego SanchezLB
- 2Guillermo RosasRB
- 14Àlex CorrederaCM-L
- 8Manu RodríguezCM-R
- 20Nikita IosifovLM
- 10César GelabertRM
- 16Alejo SarcoCF-L
- 19Juan OteroCF-R
CD Sabadell
- 1Diego FuoliG
- 6Edgar GonzálezCD
- 5Arthur BonaldoCD-L
- 14Óscar SanzCD-R
- 20UrriSW
- 8Pere PonsCM-L
- 22Quadri LiameedCM-R
- 4Miquel CodinaLM
- 7Ton RipollRM
- 23Joel PriegoCF-L
- 19Yanis RahmaniCF-R
Međusobni susreti
- 20. ožu 21.CD Sabadell1-1Sporting Gijón
- 25. stu 20.Sporting Gijón3-1CD Sabadell
- 31. svi 15.Sporting Gijón2-0CD Sabadell
- 11. sij 15.CD Sabadell2-2Sporting Gijón
- 12. tra 14.CD Sabadell2-0Sporting Gijón
