Spanish LALIGA 2

Castellón

Castellón

NPPPP

-

Nije počelo
Sporting Gijón

Sporting Gijón

PPIIP
nedjelja, 25. listopada u 18:00Nou Estadi Castalia

Match preview

PredictionModel pick

Castellón

Castellón 45%Draw 45%10% Gijón

Win or draw

Najbolji igrači

Castellón

  • Ousmane CamaraGoloviUtakmice: 6, Golovi: 4
  • AlbertoAsistencijeUtakmice: 6, Asistencije: 1
  • Ousmane CamaraUdarci18
  • AlbertoTočni dodavanja458
  • Romain MatthysObrane14

Gijón

  • Juan OteroGoloviUtakmice: 6, Golovi: 1
  • Àlex CorrederaAsistencijeUtakmice: 6, Asistencije: 1
  • Juan OteroUdarci13
  • Pablo VázquezTočni dodavanja302
  • Rubén YáñezObrane12

Međusobni susreti

  • 15. ožu 26.Sporting Gijón4-1Castellón
  • 05. lis 25.Castellón3-1Sporting Gijón
  • 05. svi 25.Castellón4-3Sporting Gijón
  • 14. lis 24.Sporting Gijón2-1Castellón
  • 24. sij 21.Castellón2-0Sporting Gijón