Norwegian Eliteserien

KFUM Oslo
NIIPP
-
Nije počelo
Hamarkameratene
INIII
nedjelja, 1. studenoga u 16:00KFUM Arena
Najbolji igrači
KFUM
- Bilal NjieGoloviUtakmice: 15, Golovi: 5
- Martin VinjorAsistencijeUtakmice: 20, Asistencije: 4
- Rasmus VingeUdarci25
- Brage SkaretTočni dodavanja356
- Emil OdegaardObrane36
Hamarkameratene
- Mame NiangGoloviUtakmice: 11, Golovi: 6
- Patrick MetcalfeAsistencijeUtakmice: 17, Asistencije: 5
- Henrik UdahlUdarci36
- Ethan Amundsen-DayTočni dodavanja565
- Markus SandbergObrane78
Međusobni susreti
- 19. tra 26.Hamarkameratene4-0KFUM Oslo
- 22. kol 25.KFUM Oslo2-2Hamarkameratene
- 02. svi 25.Hamarkameratene0-0KFUM Oslo
- 01. pro 24.Hamarkameratene0-2KFUM Oslo
- 02. tra 24.KFUM Oslo1-1Hamarkameratene
