Japanese J.League

Avispa Fukuoka
IINII
-
Nije počelo
Gamba Osaka
NIIPI
srijeda, 21. listopada u 10:00Best Denki Stadium
Match preview
PredictionModel pick
Avispa Fukuoka
A Fukuoka 45%Draw 45%10% Gamba Osaka
Win or draw
Najbolji igrači
A Fukuoka
- Shu MorookaGoloviUtakmice: 8, Golovi: 3
- Daiki FukazawaAsistencijeUtakmice: 6, Asistencije: 2
- Tomoya MikiUdarci20
- Tomoya MikiTočni dodavanja270
- Yuma ObataObrane10
Gamba Osaka
- Deniz HümmetGoloviUtakmice: 8, Golovi: 2
- Ryoya YamashitaAsistencijeUtakmice: 5, Asistencije: 2
- Deniz HümmetUdarci20
- Shinnosuke NakataniTočni dodavanja444
- Jun IchimoriObrane21
Međusobni susreti
- 22. tra 26.Gamba Osaka1-2Avispa Fukuoka
- 21. ožu 26.Avispa Fukuoka2-2Gamba Osaka
- 30. stu 25.Avispa Fukuoka1-0Gamba Osaka
- 22. velj 25.Gamba Osaka2-1Avispa Fukuoka
- 24. kol 24.Gamba Osaka2-2Avispa Fukuoka
