Dutch Vrouwen Eredivisie

Ajax Amsterdam
PIPPP
1:0

PEC Zwolle
IIPII
subota, 22. kolovoza u 14:30Sportpark De Toekomst
Sažetak
Prvo poluvrijeme
- ⚽Gol21'
- 45'⇅Zamjena
- 45'⇅Zamjena
Drugo poluvrijeme
- ⇅Zamjena57'
- ⇅Zamjena63'
- Žuti karton – Nadine Noordam70'
- ⇅Zamjena73'
- 83'⇅Zamjena
Sastavi
Ajax4-2-3-14-1-4-1PEC Zwolle
22Tijink
4Lindner
6Pruim
8Diekman
23Weiman
8Spitse
21Thomas
28Liefting
Ajax
- 28Femke LieftingG
- 5Anna KnolCD-L
- 4Sari KeesCD-R
- 2Amber VisscherLB
- 21Kealyn ThomasRB
- 12Jade Van HensbergenAM
- 8Sherida SpitseLM
- 6Nadine NoordamRM
- 9Katja SnoeijsF
- 26Xanne KipAM-L
- 19Mirte Van KoppenAM-R
PEC Zwolle
- 22Inge TijinkG
- 4Mayke LindnerCD-L
- 6Kely PruimCD-R
- 18Chihiro IshidaDM
- 2Jasmijn DijsselhofLB
- 3Mare WesterinkRB
- 8Jill DiekmanCM-L
- 10Sophie Van VugtCM-R
- 15Jill Van Den EndeLM
- 23Inske WeimanRM
- 9Persis Martha OtengF
Međusobni susreti
- 29. ožu 26.Ajax Amsterdam1-0PEC Zwolle
- 23. stu 25.PEC Zwolle7-1Ajax Amsterdam
- 26. sij 25.PEC Zwolle0-4Ajax Amsterdam
- 29. ruj 24.Ajax Amsterdam5-1PEC Zwolle
- 23. ožu 24.Ajax Amsterdam3-2PEC Zwolle
