Spanish LALIGA 2

Real Sociedad II
LDDLL
1-1
Finished
Córdoba
LDWLD
Sunday, September 28 at 12:00 PMReale Arena
Summary
First half
- 11'Yellow card for Sergi Guardiola
- 19'Yellow card for Kevin Villodres
- Yellow card for Alberto Dadie38'
- 45'Yellow card for Cristian Carracedo
- 45'⇅Substitution
- 45'⇅Substitution
- 45'⇅Substitution
Second half
- 51'Yellow card for Rubén González
- 64'⇅Substitution
- ⇅Substitution64'
- ⇅Substitution64'
- 67'Yellow card for Theo Zidane
- ⇅Substitution72'
- ⇅Substitution72'
- 76'⚽Goal
- Yellow card for Mikel Rodriguez84'
- 87'⇅Substitution
- ⇅Substitution88'
- Yellow card for Unax Agote89'
- Yellow card for Gorka Gorosabel90'+2'
Statistics
43%Possession57%
10Shots13
5Shots on target3
8Corners5
23Fouls19
4Yellow cards5
0Red cards0
0Offsides0
2Saves5
0Accurate passes0
0Total passes0
Commentary
90'+2'Gorka Gorosabel (Real Sociedad II) Yellow Card at 92'Show full commentary
- 90'+2'Gorka Gorosabel (Real Sociedad II) Yellow Card at 92'
- 89'Unax Agote (Real Sociedad II) Yellow Card at 89'
- 88'Alex Marchal (Real Sociedad II) Substitution at 88'
- 87'Diego Bri (Córdoba) Substitution at 87'
- 84'Mikel Rodriguez (Real Sociedad II) Yellow Card at 84'
- 76'Dali (Córdoba) Goal at 76'
- 72'Job Ochieng (Real Sociedad II) Substitution at 72'
- 72'Arkaitz Mariezkurrena (Real Sociedad II) Substitution at 72'
- 67'Theo Zidane (Córdoba) Yellow Card at 67'
- 64'Jon Garro (Real Sociedad II) Substitution at 64'
- 64'Gorka Gorosabel (Real Sociedad II) Substitution at 64'
- 64'Fuentes (Córdoba) Substitution at 64'
- 53'Peru Rodríguez (Real Sociedad II) Penalty - Saved at 53'
- 51'Rubén González (Córdoba) Yellow Card at 51'
- 45'Dali (Córdoba) Substitution at 45'
- 45'Dani Requena (Córdoba) Substitution at 45'
- 45'Theo Zidane (Córdoba) Substitution at 45'
- 45'Cristian Carracedo (Córdoba) Yellow Card at 45'
- 38'Alberto Dadie (Real Sociedad II) Yellow Card at 38'
- 32'Sergi Guardiola (Córdoba) Own Goal at 32'
- 19'Kevin Villodres (Córdoba) Yellow Card at 19'
- 11'Sergi Guardiola (Córdoba) Yellow Card at 11'
Momentum
Real Sociedad IICórdoba
⚽
1530456075
Top performers
Real Sociedad II
- Ekain OrobengoaShots2
- Aitor FragaSaves2
Córdoba
- FuentesShots1
Line-ups
Real Sociedad II4-5-14-3-3Córdoba
1Álvarez
12Fomeyem
14Carbonell
30Eceizabarrena
22Dadie
Real Sociedad II
- 1Aitor FragaG
- 3Jon BaldaCD-L
- 5Peru RodríguezCD-R
- 23Unax AgoteLB
- 22Alberto DadieRB
- 8Mikel RodriguezCM-L
- 30Jon EceizabarrenaCM-R
- 14Tomás CarbonellAM
- 9Ekain OrobengoaLM
- 17Lander AstiazaránRM
- 18Gorka CarreraF
Córdoba
- 1Iker ÁlvarezG
- 16Rubén GonzálezCD-L
- 12Franck FomeyemCD-R
- 2Ignasi VilarrasaLB
- 22Carlos MuñozRB
- 28Jan SalasCM
- 8Isma RuizLM
- 24Pedro OrtizRM
- 14Sergi GuardiolaF
- 11Kevin VillodresLF
- 23Cristian CarracedoRF
