Saudi Pro League

Al Okhdood

Al Okhdood

DLLLL

1-0

Finished
Al Kholood

Al Kholood

WLLWL
Tuesday, January 13 at 03:25 PMPrince Hathloul Bin Abdulaziz Sport City Stadium

Summary

First half

  • Yellow card for Gökhan Gül
    20'

Second half

  • Goal
    54'
  • 60'
    Substitution
  • Substitution
    72'
  • 73'
    Substitution
  • Yellow card for Naif Asiri
    77'
  • 78'
    Yellow card for John Buckley
  • Substitution
    80'
  • Yellow card for Saeed Al-Rabiei
    85'
  • Substitution
    90'+1'
  • 90'+3'
    Substitution

Statistics

41%Possession59%
10Shots12
2Shots on target2
2Corners5
7Fouls5
3Yellow cards1
0Red cards0
0Offsides0
2Saves1
0Accurate passes0
0Total passes0

Commentary

90'+3'Majed Khalifah (Al Kholood) Substitution at 93'Show full commentary
  • 90'+3'Majed Khalifah (Al Kholood) Substitution at 93'
  • 90'+1'Abdulaziz Al Hatila (Al Okhdood) Substitution at 91'
  • 85'Saeed Al-Rabiei (Al Okhdood) Yellow Card at 85'
  • 80'Saleh Al Abbas (Al Okhdood) Substitution at 80'
  • 78'John Buckley (Al Kholood) Yellow Card at 78'
  • 77'Naif Asiri (Al Okhdood) Yellow Card at 77'
  • 73'Guga (Al Kholood) Substitution at 73'
  • 72'Burak Ince (Al Okhdood) Substitution at 72'
  • 60'Abdulaziz Al-Aliwa (Al Kholood) Substitution at 60'
  • 54'Christian Bassogog (Al Okhdood) Goal at 54'
  • 20'Gökhan Gül (Al Okhdood) Yellow Card at 20'

Momentum

Al OkhdoodAl Kholood
153045

Top performers

Al Okhdood

  • Christian BassogogShots2
  • Samuel PortugalSaves2

Al Kholood

  • Hatan BahbriShots3
  • Juan Pablo CozzaniSaves1

Line-ups

Al Okhdood5-4-14-4-1-1Al Kholood
31Cozzani
7Al-Shehri
25Camara
15Solan
23Gyömbér
6Buckley
9Maolida
39Al-Dossari
70Sawan
18Enrique
11Bahbri
9Kramer
6Petros
18Pedroza
13Bassogog
17Gül
3Salem
4Al-Rabiei
22Günter
21Abd
15Asiri
94Portugal

Al Okhdood

  • 94Samuel PortugalG
  • 22Koray GünterCD
  • 4Saeed Al-RabieiCD-L
  • 15Naif AsiriCD-R
  • 3Ali Al SalemLB
  • 21Mohammed Abu AbdRB
  • 6PetrosCM-L
  • 17Gökhan GülCM-R
  • 18Juan PedrozaLM
  • 13Christian BassogogRM
  • 9Blaz KramerF

Al Kholood

  • 31Juan Pablo CozzaniG
  • 25Mansour CamaraCD-L
  • 23Norbert GyömbérCD-R
  • 7Sultan Al-ShehriLB
  • 15Ramzi SolanRB
  • 6John BuckleyCM-L
  • 39Abdulrahman Al-DossariCM-R
  • 9Myziane MaolidaLM
  • 70Muhammad SawanRM
  • 18Ramiro EnriqueF
  • 11Hatan BahbriRCF

Head to head

  • Apr 23, 25Al Kholood0-1Al Okhdood
  • Nov 28, 24Al Okhdood1-2Al Kholood
Al Okhdood vs Al Kholood 1-0 · Saudi Pro League | Golazo Scores