Japanese J.League

Kashiwa Reysol
WWWWW
1-0
Finished
Machida Zelvia
LLWWL
Saturday, December 6 at 05:00 AMSankyo Frontier Kashiwa Stadium
Summary
First half
- 45'⇅Substitution
- 45'⇅Substitution
Second half
- 74'⇅Substitution
- 74'⇅Substitution
- ⇅Substitution76'
- ⇅Substitution76'
- Yellow card for Hayato Nakama77'
- ⇅Substitution86'
- ⇅Substitution86'
- 87'⇅Substitution
- ⇅Substitution90'+2'
Statistics
59%Possession41%
10Shots10
3Shots on target2
5Corners7
4Fouls10
1Yellow cards0
0Red cards0
0Offsides0
2Saves3
0Accurate passes0
0Total passes0
Commentary
90'+2'Yusei Yamanouchi (Kashiwa Reysol) Substitution at 92'Show full commentary
- 90'+2'Yusei Yamanouchi (Kashiwa Reysol) Substitution at 92'
- 87'Kanji Kuwayama (Machida Zelvia) Substitution at 87'
- 86'Yuki Kakita (Kashiwa Reysol) Substitution at 86'
- 86'Sachiro Toshima (Kashiwa Reysol) Substitution at 86'
- 77'Hayato Nakama (Kashiwa Reysol) Yellow Card at 77'
- 76'Hayato Nakama (Kashiwa Reysol) Substitution at 76'
- 76'Hiromu Mitsumaru (Kashiwa Reysol) Substitution at 76'
- 74'Ibrahim Dresevic (Machida Zelvia) Substitution at 74'
- 74'Neta Lavi (Machida Zelvia) Substitution at 74'
- 63'Daihachi Okamura (Machida Zelvia) Own Goal at 63'
- 45'Oh Se-Hun (Machida Zelvia) Substitution at 45'
- 45'Takuma Nishimura (Machida Zelvia) Substitution at 45'
Top performers
Kashiwa
- Yusuke SegawaShots4
- Ryosuke KojimaSaves2
Machida Zelvia
- Yuki SomaShots2
- Kosei TaniSaves3
Line-ups
Kashiwa3-4-2-13-4-2-1Machida Zelvia
26Hayashi
Kashiwa
- 25Ryosuke KojimaG
- 4Taiyo KogaCD
- 26Daiki SugiokaCD-L
- 42Wataru HaradaCD-R
- 39Nobuteru NakagawaCM-L
- 21Yudai KonishiCM-R
- 14Tomoya KoyamatsuLM
- 24Tojiro KuboRM
- 9Mao HosoyaF
- 20Yusuke SegawaCF-L
- 8Yoshio KoizumiCF-R
Machida Zelvia
- 1Kosei TaniG
- 50Daihachi OkamuraCD
- 3Gen ShojiCD-L
- 6Henry MochizukiCD-R
- 19Yuta NakayamaCM-L
- 16Hiroyuki MaeCM-R
- 26Kotaro HayashiLM
- 88Hotaka NakamuraRM
- 9Shota FujioF
- 7Yuki SomaCF-L
- 15Mitchell DukeCF-R
Head to head
- Dec 06, 25Kashiwa Reysol1-0Machida Zelvia
- May 17, 25Machida Zelvia3-0Kashiwa Reysol
- Oct 19, 24Kashiwa Reysol1-1Machida Zelvia
- May 03, 24Machida Zelvia2-0Kashiwa Reysol
