Japanese J.League

Fagiano Okayama
WWLLL
0-0
Finished
Yokohama FC
WLDDW
Tuesday, September 23 at 09:00 AMCity Light Stadium
Summary
First half
- 6'Yellow card for Lukian
- 45'⇅Substitution
- 45'⇅Substitution
Second half
- 56'⇅Substitution
- ⇅Substitution58'
- 67'⇅Substitution
- ⇅Substitution70'
- ⇅Substitution70'
- ⇅Substitution79'
- ⇅Substitution79'
- Yellow card for Werik90'
Statistics
50%Possession50%
13Shots6
3Shots on target0
6Corners3
19Fouls11
1Yellow cards1
0Red cards0
0Offsides0
1Saves3
0Accurate passes0
0Total passes0
Commentary
90'Werik (Fagiano Okayama) Yellow Card at 90'Show full commentary
- 90'Werik (Fagiano Okayama) Yellow Card at 90'
- 79'Takahiro Yanagi (Fagiano Okayama) Substitution at 79'
- 79'Kaito Fujii (Fagiano Okayama) Substitution at 79'
- 70'Werik (Fagiano Okayama) Substitution at 70'
- 70'Kazunari Ichimi (Fagiano Okayama) Substitution at 70'
- 67'João Queiroz (Yokohama FC) Substitution at 67'
- 58'Ataru Esaka (Fagiano Okayama) Substitution at 58'
- 56'Soromon Sakuragawa (Yokohama FC) Substitution at 56'
- 45'Boniface Nduka (Yokohama FC) Substitution at 45'
- 45'Kota Yamada (Yokohama FC) Substitution at 45'
- 6'Lukian (Yokohama FC) Yellow Card at 6'
Top performers
Okayama
- Kota KudoShots2
- Svend BrodersenSaves1
Yokohama
- YuriShots2
- Akinori IchikawaSaves3
Line-ups
Okayama3-4-2-13-4-2-1Yokohama
70Hosoi
16Ito
48Shimbo
3Suzuki
4Yuri
90Silva
91Lukian
15Ito
19Iwabuchi
14Tabei
26Motoyama
15Kudo
4Abe
49Brodersen
Okayama
- 49Svend BrodersenG
- 18Daichi TagamiCD
- 15Kota KudoCD-L
- 4Kaito AbeCD-R
- 14Ryo TabeiCM-L
- 33Yuta KamiyaCM-R
- 17Rui SueyoshiLM
- 26Haruka MotoyamaRM
- 99Lucas Marcos MeirelesF
- 19Hiroto IwabuchiCF-L
- 27Takaya KimuraCF-R
Yokohama
- 21Akinori IchikawaG
- 30Kosuke YamazakiCD
- 70Kyo HosoiCD-L
- 16Makito ItoCD-R
- 34Hinata OguraCM-L
- 4YuriCM-R
- 48Kaili ShimboLM
- 3Junya SuzukiRM
- 91LukianF
- 90Adailton dos Santos SilvaCF-L
- 15Sho ItoCF-R
Head to head
- Feb 22, 25Yokohama FC1-0Fagiano Okayama
