National Hockey League

New York Rangers

New York Rangers

7:1

انتهت
Pittsburgh Penguins

Pittsburgh Penguins

السبت، ٢٨ يناير في ٠٧:٠٠ مMadison Square Garden

الأبرز

New York Rangers

  • Jaromir JagrGoals2
  • Martin RucinskyAssists2
  • Jaromir JagrPoints3

Pittsburgh Penguins

  • Sidney CrosbyGoals1
  • Michel OuelletAssists1
  • Sidney CrosbyPoints1

المواجهات المباشرة

  • ٠٨ نوفمبر ٠٥New York Rangers2-3Pittsburgh Penguins
  • ١٣ نوفمبر ٠٥Pittsburgh Penguins1-6New York Rangers
  • ٠٢ ديسمبر ٠٥New York Rangers2-1Pittsburgh Penguins
  • ٣١ ديسمبر ٠٥Pittsburgh Penguins4-3New York Rangers
  • ٢٠ يناير ٠٦Pittsburgh Penguins2-4New York Rangers
  • ٢٨ يناير ٠٦New York Rangers7-1Pittsburgh Penguins
  • ٠٢ فبراير ٠٦New York Rangers3-1Pittsburgh Penguins
  • ١٣ أبريل ٠٦Pittsburgh Penguins5-3New York Rangers