National Basketball Association

Chicago Bulls

Chicago Bulls

105-116

انتهت
Indiana Pacers

Indiana Pacers

السبت، ١١ يناير في ٠١:٠٠ صUnited Center

الأبرز

Chicago Bulls

  • Zach LaVinePoints43
  • Lauri MarkkanenAssists4
  • Thaddeus YoungRebounds9

Indiana Pacers

  • Myles TurnerPoints27
  • Aaron HolidayAssists8
  • Myles TurnerRebounds14

المواجهات المباشرة

  • ٠٣ نوفمبر ١٩Indiana Pacers108-95Chicago Bulls
  • ١١ يناير ٢٠Chicago Bulls105-116Indiana Pacers
  • ٣٠ يناير ٢٠Indiana Pacers115-106Chicago Bulls
  • ٠٧ مارس ٢٠Chicago Bulls102-108Indiana Pacers
Chicago Bulls vs Indiana Pacers 105-116 · National Basketball Association | Golazo Scores