National Basketball Association

Chicago Bulls

Chicago Bulls

125-134

انتهت
Washington Wizards

Washington Wizards

الأحد، ١٠ فبراير في ٠١:٠٠ صUnited Center

الأبرز

Chicago Bulls

  • Zach LaVinePoints26
  • Kris DunnAssists8
  • Lauri MarkkanenRebounds11

Washington Wizards

  • Bradley BealPoints31
  • Tomas SatoranskyAssists11
  • Bobby PortisRebounds12

المواجهات المباشرة

  • ٢٩ ديسمبر ١٨Washington Wizards92-101Chicago Bulls
  • ١٠ فبراير ١٩Chicago Bulls125-134Washington Wizards
  • ٢١ مارس ١٩Chicago Bulls126-120Washington Wizards
  • ٠٣ أبريل ١٩Washington Wizards114-115Chicago Bulls
Chicago Bulls vs Washington Wizards 125-134 · National Basketball Association | Golazo Scores